All Datasheet Distributor Manufacturer

 0-1906052-3 Datasheet

Part number: 0-1906052-3

Description: FO C/A - 2 fiber, 2mm, 62.5/125, OFNR jacket, LC-Duplex Secure to LC-Duplex

Tyco Electronics
Datasheet


1   



 0-1906052-3 Datasheet

Part number: 0-1906052-1

Description: FO C/A - 2 fiber, 2mm, 62.5/125, OFNR jacket, LC-Duplex Secure to LC-Duplex

Tyco Electronics
Datasheet
Part number: 0-1906052-2

Description: FO C/A - 2 fiber, 2mm, 62.5/125, OFNR jacket, LC-Duplex Secure to LC-Duplex

Tyco Electronics
Datasheet
Part number: 0-1906052-4

Description: FO C/A - 2 fiber, 2mm, 62.5/125, OFNR jacket, LC-Duplex Secure to LC-Duplex

Tyco Electronics
Datasheet
Part number: 0-1906052-5

Description: FO C/A - 2 fiber, 2mm, 62.5/125, OFNR jacket, LC-Duplex Secure to LC-Duplex

Tyco Electronics
Datasheet
Part number: 0-1906052-6

Description: FO C/A - 2 fiber, 2mm, 62.5/125, OFNR jacket, LC-Duplex Secure to LC-Duplex

Tyco Electronics
Datasheet
Part number: 0-1906052-7

Description: FO C/A - 2 fiber, 2mm, 62.5/125, OFNR jacket, LC-Duplex Secure to LC-Duplex

Tyco Electronics
Datasheet
Part number: 0-1906052-8

Description: FO C/A - 2 fiber, 2mm, 62.5/125, OFNR jacket, LC-Duplex Secure to LC-Duplex

Tyco Electronics
Datasheet
Part number: 0-1906052-9

Description: FO C/A - 2 fiber, 2mm, 62.5/125, OFNR jacket, LC-Duplex Secure to LC-Duplex

Tyco Electronics
Datasheet

1   
Language : 



View on PC